Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLLY COURT, HEATHERDENE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+8.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
+47.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-10.6%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+33.7%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6GY
← Back to All Properties