4, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+121.7%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+4.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1