Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+54.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+90.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties