Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,000
+14.1%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+143.2%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties