Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 105, BRAYBROOKE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+50.6%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+238.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TQ
← Back to All Properties