2, WALLMEAD GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.7%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,000+220.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+39.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1