Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SUNNYMEAD AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+85.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+35.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2DZ
← Back to All Properties