78, SEFTON PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS7 9AL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£686,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£147,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£686,000+27.5%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£147,975 from previous sale
Sale #6
£538,025+36.9%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£145,025 from previous sale
Sale #5
£393,000+104.2%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Terraced
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+13.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+117.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£91,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,350
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1