Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+44.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,844 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,156
+7.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,156 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties