Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREAT MOOR STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,250
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,250
+6.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+16.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+186.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties