Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRIMSTHORPE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+6.2%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,995
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5ZG
← Back to All Properties