Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£191,000
+23.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+22.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+62.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+38.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9LY
← Back to All Properties