Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, HAYTON COURT, 28 - 30, WATER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,950
+20.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+96.9%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3RB
← Back to All Properties