17, AGLAIA ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+177.1%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1