Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+89.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-25.0%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+119.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties