Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+54.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000
+32.5%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+65.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties