43, RUPERT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+116.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+122.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,450-34.3%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1