Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 30, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+72.3%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LH
← Back to All Properties