55, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+35.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+116.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+6.7%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,495
Sold on 15 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1