Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GRINDLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£14,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+20.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6BX
← Back to All Properties