Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTLEIGH AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+172.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2LD
← Back to All Properties