Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
-15.9%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+137.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 9 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties