35, OAK ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+30.7%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000+54.0%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+56.5%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1