Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LADYFIELD TERRACE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+60.7%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+52.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1BP
← Back to All Properties