160, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+22.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+33.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 2 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1