Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICTORIA AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+11.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,700
+161.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3JB
← Back to All Properties