3A, MAPLIN COURT, KINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5EY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000+48.8%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000+61.3%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+179.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+2.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1