Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+72.7%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+76.1%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SS
← Back to All Properties