31, PETTIS ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+202.2%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+55.6%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1