Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+63.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£89,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,395
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7QS
← Back to All Properties