Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SMITHY CROFT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+193.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8YD
← Back to All Properties