45, BESSEMER COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+63.1%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+19.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+274.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+90.9%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1