58, GREENSIDE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.2%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+284.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1