Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, FLYNN COURT, MONROE CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+85.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+16.1%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,925
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8GH
← Back to All Properties