Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MADEIRA WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.6%
Sold on 12 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties