5, SHEPHERDS WOOD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+192.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+69.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1