Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARFIELD GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-11.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+191.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2LU
← Back to All Properties