Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NEWSAM ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+98.9%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5UN
← Back to All Properties