Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ALDERSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,694
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£18,306 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,694
-13.1%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£18,306 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6DA
← Back to All Properties