Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-17.5%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950
+78.3%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+40.7%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties