Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGH STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9FJ
← Back to All Properties