Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARSONS HEATH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+67.6%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+48.7%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HT
← Back to All Properties