Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+8.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+49.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties