Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,950
+46.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0HU
← Back to All Properties