Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRINGHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6LE
← Back to All Properties