Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+26.6%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750
+112.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PE
← Back to All Properties