59, BEECH ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£420,000+25.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+332.3%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+30.3%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1