Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,995
+50.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties