11, RIDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,500-8.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+348.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£209,833 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,167-9.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
-£6,158 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,325+279.0%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1