Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMBERLEY, RINGWOOD ROAD, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£637,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+242.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£637,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8JH
← Back to All Properties